Red Studio

Blue Studio

Silver Studio

Mon      
  16.00 - 16.45 ~ Junior Associate    
  16.45 - 17.45 ~ Senior Contemporary 16.45 -17.30 ~ Junior Cheer  
  17.45 - 18.15 ~ PL Lydia 17.30 -18.15 ~ Junior Acro (5-8 yrs)  
  18.30 - 19.30 ~ Hot Yoga (Adult class) 18.15 -18.45/19.00 ~ PL Hot Honey/ Ruby D  
    
Tue      
  15.30 - 15.45 ~ PL Rose    
  15.45 - 16.15 ~ PL Connie 15.45 - 16.15 ~ PL Bobbie  
  16.15-16.45 ~ Grade 3 Modern 16.15 - 16.45 ~ Grade 2 Modern 16.15 - 16.45 ~ Grade 1 Modern
  16.45 - 17.15 ~ Grade 2 Tap 16.45 - 17.15 ~ Grade 3 Tap 16.45 - 17.15 ~ Grade 1 Tap
  17.15 - 18.15 ~ Inter Acro (9-11 yrs) 17.20 - 17.50 ~ Primary Ballet 17.20 - 17.50 ~ Grade 1 Ballet
    17.50 - 18.15 ~ PL Wilson  
  18.15 - 19.00 ~ Junior Acro (5-8 yrs) 18.15 - 19.00 ~ Grade 3 Ballet 18.15 - 19.00 ~ Grade 2 Ballet
  19.00 - 20.00 ~ Senior Acro (12+ yrs) 19.00 - 20.15 ~ Beginners Belly Dance  19.00 - 19.10 ~ PL Jailhouse
  20.15 - 21.15 ~ Belly Dance 20.15 - 21.15 ~ Senior Commercial  19.15 - 20.00 ~ Inter Tap
    
Wed      
  15.30 - 16.00 ~ PL Spider Fly Catherine 15.45 - 16.00 ~ PL Bestfriend/Zombie/Little Shop/ FL  
  16.00 - 16.45 ~ Junior Acro (5-8 yrs) 16.00 - 17.00 ~ Senior Musical Theatre
 
  16.45 - 17.45 ~ Inter Acro (9-11 yrs) 17.00 - 17.45 ~ Senior Cheer  
  17.45-19.00 ~ Senior Showstars
17.45 - 18.30 ~ Steet  
    18.30 - 19.00 ~ PL Millie  
  19.00 - 19.30 - Conditioning 19.00 - 19.45 ~ Adult Tap  
   19.30-20.30 ~ Senior Drama 20.00 - 21.00 Pole Fit  
    
Thu      
  15.30 - 15.45 ~ PL Thomas
15.40 - 16.00 ~ PL Jess R  
  16.00 - 16.30 ~ PL Chariots/ SayS/IL/Lullaby/Blackbird 16.00 - 16.30 ~ PL Alexa  
  16.30 - 17.15 ~ Grade 5 Modern 16.30 - 17.15 ~ Grade 4 Modern  
  17.15 - 18.00 ~ Grade 5 Tap 17.15 - 18.00 ~ Grade 4 Tap  
  18.00 - 19.00 ~ Grade 4 Ballet + Pointe 18.00 - 19.00 ~ Grade 5 Ballet + Pointe  
  19.00 - 20.00 ~ Grade 6 Modern 19.00 - 19.30 ~ PL Olivia L/Cool Cats/ Make em Laugh
 
    19.30 - 20.00 ~ PL Annabel  
  20.00 - 20.45 - Senior Associate (11+ yrs)    
    
Fri      
  10.00 - 10.30 ~ Ballet Tots 15.15 - 15.45 ~ PL Alice  
  10.45 - 11.30 ~ Funky Monkey 15.45  16.00 ~ PL Edith  15.45 - 16.00 ~ Sisters/ Fireworks
  16.00 - 16.45 ~ Jazz A (5-9Yrs) 16.00 - 17.30 ~ Blackpool Seniors  
  16.45 - 17.30 ~ Jazz B (10-12Yrs)

16.45 - 17.45 ~ Inter/Jun Musical Theatre

 
  17.45 - 18.30 ~ Jazz C (13+ Yrs)    
    
Sat 09.00 - 09.30 PL Kess 09.00 - 09.30 ~ PL Olivia M 09.00 - 09.30 ~ PL Daisy/Clown
  09.30 - 10.00 ~ PL Kess/Grace 09.30 - 10.00 ~ Funky Monkey 3 Yr 09.30 - 10.00 ~ Grade 1 Ballet
  10.00 - 11.00 ~ Junior Drama 10.00 - 11.00 ~ Primary Tap/ Modern 10.00 - 11.00 ~ Grade 1 Tap/Mod
  11.00 - 12.30 ~ Inter Show Stars 11.05 - 11.35 ~ Pre Primary Ballet 11.00 - 11.30 ~ Primary ballet
  11.45 - 13.15 ~ Junior Show Stars 11.40 - 12.40 ~ Funky Monkey 4 Yr  
  13.15 - 13.25 ~ PL Hubble bubble 13.15 - 13.30 ~ PL Darcey
 
  13.25 - 13.45 ~ PL Chloe T    
  14.00 - 15.30 ~ Blackpool Juniors