Red Studio

Blue Studio

Silver Studio

Mon      
  16.00 - 16.45 ~ Red Associate  16.00 - 16.45 - Blue Associate  
  16.45 - 17.45 ~ Senior Contemporary 16.45 -17.30 ~ Junior Cheer  
  17.45 - 18.45 ~ Sen Condition & Stretch  17.45 -18.30 ~ Junior/Inter Acro   
  18.45 - 19.30 ~ PL 18.45 -18.45/19.00 ~ PL   
    
Tue      
  15.30 - 15.45 ~ PL     
  16.00 - 16.30 ~ Grade 1 Modern  16.00 - 16.30 ~ Grade 2 Modern  
  16.30 - 17.00 ~ Grade 1 Tap 16.30 - 17.00 ~ Grade 2 Tap  
  17.00 - 17.50 ~ Junior Acro 17.00 - 17.30 ~ Grade 3 Modern  
    17.30 - 18.00 ~ Grade 1 Ballet  
   18.00 - 19.00 - Inter Acro 18.00 - 19.00 ~ Inter Acro   
  19.00 - 20.00 ~ Sen Acro 19.05 - 19.45 ~ Grade 3 Ballet  
  20.00 - 21.00 ~ Senior Lyrical 19.45 - 20.15 ~ PL  
    20.15 - 21.00 ~ PL  
    
Wed  15.30 - 16.00 ~ PL   15.45 - 16.00 ~ P  
  16.00 - 16.45 ~ Junior Acro  16.00 - 16.45 ~Inter Commercial  
  16.45 - 17.45 ~ Inter Acro  16.45 - 17.45 ~ Senior 2 Commercial  
  17.45 - 18.45 ~ Senior 2 Stars 17.45 - 18.45 ~ Senior 1 Commercial  
  18.45 - 19.45 - Senior 1 Stars 18.45 - 19.15 ~ Sen 2 Stretch/Relaxation  
  19.45 - 20.15 ~ Sen 1 stretch/relaxation 19.15 - 20.15 Inter + Stars  
   20.15 - 21.00 Senior Musical Theatre 20.15 - 20.30 Inter + Stretch  
    
Thu      
  15.45 - 16.30 ~ Grade 6 Tap 
15.40 - 16.00 ~ PL   
  16.30 - 17.15 ~ Grade 4 Tap 16.30 - 17.15 ~ Grade 3 Tap  
  17.15 - 18.00 ~ Grade 5 Modern 17.15 - 18.00 ~ Grade 4 Modern  
  18.00 - 18.45 ~ Grade 5 Ballet 18.00 - 18.45  ~ Grade 4 ballet  
  18.45 - 19.15 ~ Pointe 18.45 - 19.15 ~ Pre Pointe  
  19.15 - 20.15 ~ Grade 6 Modern 19.15 - 19.45 ~ PL 
 
   20.15 - 21.00 Sen Associates 19.45 - 20.15 ~ PL  
       
    
Fri      
  10.00 - 10.30 ~ Ballet Tots    
  10.45 - 11.30 ~ Funky Monkey    
  16.00 - 16.45 ~ Junior Commercial    
  16.45 - 17.30 ~ Junior Musical Theatre

 16.45 - 17.30 - Inter commercial

 
  17.40 - 18.35 - Inter Musical Theatre    
       
    
Sat      
  09.15 - 10.15 ~ Grade 1 Tap/Modern  09.00 - 09.30 ~ Funky Monkey 3 Yr 09.00 - 10.00 ~ PL
  10.15 - 10.45 ~ Primary Ballet 09.45 - 10.45 ~ Primary Tap/ Modern 10.15 - 10.45 ~ Grade 1 Ballet
  10.45 - 11.15 ~ Junior Show Stars 10.45 - 11.15 ~ Pre Primary Ballet 10.45 - 11.15 ~Pre Primary Ballet
  11.30 - 12.25 ~ Grade 2 Ballet 11.30 - 12.25 ~ Funky Monkey 4 Yr  
  12.35 - 13.55 ~ Inter Stars  12.35 - 13.30 ~ Funky Monkey Plus